Statistika dvojice: Damir Škerl
|
Vse igre
Tekma | Ime Priimek | Ime Priimek | 1.set | 2.set | 3.set | 4.set | 5.set | končni rezultat |
18.kolo NTK Dobova : NTK Tempo Velenje A | Damir Škerl
/ Primož Gajšek |
Ivan Zera
/ Zoran Gajšek |
8 : 11 | 9 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
15.kolo NTK Dobova : NTK Rogaška | Damir Škerl
/ Miha Petelinc |
Krešimir Maras
/ Zoran Bračun |
14 : 12 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 4 | 3 : 0 | ||
15.kolo NTK Dobova : NTK Rogaška | Primož Gajšek
/ Damir Škerl |
Krešimir Maras
/ Robi Krnjak |
11 : 9 | 1 : 11 | 9 : 11 | 11 : 9 | 11 : 4 | 3 : 2 |
14.kolo NTK Trbovlje A : NTK Dobova | Branko Forte
/ Andrej Potrbin |
Damir Škerl
/ Primož Gajšek |
6 : 11 | 12 : 10 | 11 : 9 | 4 : 11 | 9 : 11 | 2 : 3 |
13.kolo ŠD Gomilsko : NTK Dobova | Dejan Fridrih
/ Bojan Vokal |
Primož Gajšek
/ Damir Škerl |
11 : 6 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 5 | 3 : 0 | ||
11.kolo NTK Dobova : Cinkarna Celje A | Primož Gajšek
/ Damir Škerl |
Matej Cvetko
/ Aleksander Poropat |
5 : 11 | 8 : 11 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 9 | 12 : 10 | 3 : 2 |
11.kolo NTK Dobova : Cinkarna Celje A | Damir Škerl
/ Andrej Brili |
Aleksander Poropat
/ Milan Tasič |
11 : 9 | 10 : 12 | 11 : 6 | 11 : 9 | 3 : 1 | |
10.kolo NTK Dobova : ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik | Damir Škerl
/ Primož Gajšek |
Vojteh Urbajs
/ Rok Oplotnik |
11 : 7 | 9 : 11 | 11 : 8 | 4 : 11 | 14 : 12 | 3 : 2 |
9.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : NTK Dobova | Zoran Gajšek
/ Ivan Zera |
Damir Škerl
/ Primož Gajšek |
11 : 3 | 11 : 9 | 11 : 8 | 3 : 0 | ||
8.kolo ŠD Petrovče : NTK Dobova | Tomaž Vok
/ Damjan Ogorevc |
Primož Gajšek
/ Damir Škerl |
3 : 11 | 9 : 11 | 11 : 8 | 11 : 9 | 7 : 11 | 2 : 3 |
8.kolo ŠD Petrovče : NTK Dobova | Tomaž Vok
/ Gorazd Štor |
Andrej Brili
/ Damir Škerl |
11 : 9 | 8 : 11 | 11 : 7 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 8 | 3 : 2 |
7.kolo NTK Krško : NTK Dobova | Borut Rostohar
/ Damjan Krulc |
Primož Gajšek
/ Damir Škerl |
11 : 8 | 11 : 6 | 11 : 9 | 3 : 0 | ||
6.kolo NTK Rogaška : NTK Dobova | Krešimir Maras
/ Zoran Podlesnik |
Primož Gajšek
/ Damir Škerl |
12 : 10 | 6 : 11 | 11 : 9 | 7 : 11 | 9 : 11 | 2 : 3 |
5.kolo NTK Dobova : NTK Trbovlje A | Primož Gajšek
/ Damir Škerl |
Edvard Vecko
/ Blaž Vodlan |
10 : 12 | 7 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
4.kolo NTK Dobova : ŠD Gomilsko | Damir Škerl
/ Primož Gajšek |
Dejan Fridrih
/ Bojan Vokal |
8 : 11 | 5 : 11 | 12 : 14 | 0 : 3 | ||
2.kolo Cinkarna Celje A : NTK Dobova | Milan Tasič
/ Aleksander Poropat |
Miha Petelinc
/ Damir Škerl |
2 : 11 | 12 : 10 | 9 : 11 | 6 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
1.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Dobova | Vojteh Urbajs
/ Luka Selan |
Damir Škerl
/ Andrej Brili |
11 : 6 | 4 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 13 : 15 | 1 : 3 | |
1.kolo ELIN-RUDNIK Hrastnik : NTK Dobova | Aljaž Klenovšek
/ Luka Selan |
Primož Gajšek
/ Damir Škerl |
4 : 11 | 16 : 14 | 8 : 11 | 11 : 8 | 0 : 11 | 2 : 3 |