22.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Brestanica |
Marko Kosem
|
Jure Kreutz
|
2 : 3 |
22.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Brestanica |
Marko Kosem
|
Mitja Orožen
|
3 : 0 |
22.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Brestanica |
Marko Kosem
|
Ivan Rajh
|
3 : 2 |
21.kolo ŠD Izlake : NTK Vrhovo |
Nejc Kovačič
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
21.kolo ŠD Izlake : NTK Vrhovo |
Iztok Zupančič
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 2 |
21.kolo ŠD Izlake : NTK Vrhovo |
Sebastijan Martinčič
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
20.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : NTK Vrhovo |
Stane Petrič
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
20.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : NTK Vrhovo |
Tomaž Petrič
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
20.kolo ŠD Partizan Tabor : NTK Vrhovo |
Andrej Baloh
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
18.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Janez Jontez
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 2 |
18.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Jože Vodlan
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
18.kolo NTK Trbovlje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Živa Prezelj
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
17.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Marko Kosem
|
Jože Mazej
|
0 : 3 |
17.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Marko Kosem
|
Polona Belavič
|
0 : 3 |
17.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Spin Šoštanj |
Marko Kosem
|
Spasoje Tešanovič
|
3 : 1 |
16.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Slavko Kovač
|
3 : 1 |
16.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Janez Škerlak
|
3 : 0 |
16.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Simon Ročnik
|
3 : 1 |
15.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Marko Kosem
|
Aleš Knez
|
3 : 1 |
15.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Marko Kosem
|
Martin Tramšek
|
3 : 1 |
15.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ESOT Rimske Toplice |
Marko Kosem
|
Mirko Petek
|
3 : 1 |
14.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Marko Kosem
|
Boštjan Meserko
|
3 : 0 |
14.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Marko Kosem
|
Anton Knap
|
3 : 0 |
14.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Marija Gradec |
Marko Kosem
|
Alojz Lipar
|
3 : 1 |
13.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Vojteh Štor
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 2 |
13.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Bojan Maselj
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 1 |
13.kolo Cinkarna Celje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Boris Škoberne
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 1 |
12.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Radeče |
Marko Kosem
|
Peter Zupan
|
3 : 0 |
12.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Radeče |
Marko Kosem
|
Janko Bec
|
3 : 0 |
12.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Radeče |
Marko Kosem
|
Andraž Zupan
|
3 : 0 |
11.kolo Brestanica : NTK Vrhovo |
Mitja Orožen
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo Brestanica : NTK Vrhovo |
Edita Malik
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
11.kolo Brestanica : NTK Vrhovo |
Jože Vajdič
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
10.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Izlake |
Marko Kosem
|
Iztok Zupančič
|
3 : 0 |
10.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Izlake |
Marko Kosem
|
Damjan Palčič
|
3 : 1 |
10.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Izlake |
Marko Kosem
|
Sebastijan Martinčič
|
3 : 0 |
9.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Marko Kosem
|
Stane Petrič
|
3 : 0 |
9.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Marko Kosem
|
Žiga Baloh
|
3 : 0 |
9.kolo NTK Vrhovo : ŠD Partizan Tabor |
Marko Kosem
|
Tomaž Petrič
|
3 : 0 |
7.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Trbovlje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Franc Dolenc
|
3 : 1 |
7.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Trbovlje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Jože Vodlan
|
3 : 0 |
7.kolo NTK Vrhovo : NTK Trbovlje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Živa Prezelj
|
3 : 2 |
6.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : NTK Vrhovo |
Spasoje Tešanovič
|
Marko Kosem
|
1 : 3 |
6.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : NTK Vrhovo |
Polona Belavič
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 1 |
6.kolo NTK Spin Šoštanj : NTK Vrhovo |
Jože Mazej
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 0 |
5.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Fredi Vodušek
|
Marko Kosem
|
3 : 1 |
5.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Janez Škerlak
|
Marko Kosem
|
1 : 3 |
5.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : NTK Vrhovo |
Simon Ročnik
|
Marko Kosem
|
1 : 3 |
4.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Mirko Petek
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
4.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Martin Tramšek
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
4.kolo ESOT Rimske Toplice : NTK Vrhovo |
Aleš Knez
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : NTK Vrhovo |
Alojz Lipar
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : NTK Vrhovo |
Andrej Kitak
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : NTK Vrhovo |
Anton Knap
|
Marko Kosem
|
1 : 3 |
2.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Boris Škoberne
|
2 : 3 |
2.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Vojteh Štor
|
3 : 0 |
2.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje B |
Marko Kosem
|
Bojan Maselj
|
0 : 3 |
1.kolo NTK Radeče : NTK Vrhovo |
Andraž Zupan
|
Marko Kosem
|
1 : 3 |
1.kolo NTK Radeče : NTK Vrhovo |
Peter Zupan
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |
1.kolo NTK Radeče : NTK Vrhovo |
Janko Pondelak
|
Marko Kosem
|
0 : 3 |