Statistika dvojice: Dušan Jug
|
Vse igre
Tekma | Ime Priimek | Ime Priimek | 1.set | 2.set | 3.set | 4.set | 5.set | končni rezultat |
16.kolo ŠD Tabor B : ŠD Marija Gradec | Dušan Jug
/ Stane Petrič |
Aleš Romih
/ Vojko Rozman |
12 : 10 | 10 : 12 | 12 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 5 | 3 : 2 |
16.kolo ŠD Tabor B : ŠD Marija Gradec | Dušan Jug
/ Milan Grahek |
David Sluga
/ Alojz Lipar |
13 : 11 | 11 : 8 | 6 : 11 | 11 : 5 | 3 : 1 | |
15.kolo ŠD Trnava : ŠD Tabor B | Franc Lesjak
/ Igor Donko |
Dušan Jug
/ Stane Petrič |
5 : 11 | 5 : 11 | 9 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
15.kolo ŠD Trnava : ŠD Tabor B | Franc Lesjak
/ Marjan Peklaj |
Dušan Jug
/ Janko Zorenč |
7 : 11 | 7 : 11 | 5 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
14.kolo NTK Radeče : ŠD Tabor B | Peter Zupan
/ Alojz Medvešek |
Dušan Jug
/ Stane Petrič |
11 : 6 | 11 : 9 | 11 : 8 | 3 : 0 | ||
14.kolo NTK Radeče : ŠD Tabor B | Janko Bec
/ Andraž Zupan |
Dušan Jug
/ Janko Zorenč |
11 : 6 | 11 : 8 | 8 : 11 | 11 : 6 | 3 : 1 | |
13.kolo ŠD Tabor B : NTK Sevnica | Dušan Jug
/ Stane Petrič |
Robert Dornik
/ Zdravko Dražetič |
4 : 11 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 7 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
13.kolo ŠD Tabor B : NTK Sevnica | Janko Zorenč
/ Dušan Jug |
Robert Dornik
/ Viki Košar |
5 : 11 | 4 : 11 | 11 : 7 | 7 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
12.kolo ŠD Tabor B : ŠD Tabor A | Stane Petrič
/ Dušan Jug |
Mitja Zupan
/ Andrej Baloh |
11 : 5 | 8 : 11 | 11 : 3 | 11 : 5 | 3 : 1 | |
12.kolo ŠD Tabor B : ŠD Tabor A | Janko Zorenč
/ Dušan Jug |
Roman Bergant
/ Klemen Hrastovec |
8 : 11 | 7 : 11 | 11 : 6 | 3 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
11.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje C : ŠD Tabor B | Boris Močilnik
/ Gregor Jenko |
Dušan Jug
/ Janko Zorenč |
11 : 13 | 5 : 11 | 11 : 6 | 7 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
9.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik B : ŠD Tabor B | Jože Deželak
/ Aleš Kovač |
Stane Petrič
/ Dušan Jug |
10 : 12 | 7 : 11 | 11 : 8 | 7 : 11 | 1 : 3 | |
9.kolo ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik B : ŠD Tabor B | Vojko Urbajs
/ Jurij Klenovšek |
Dušan Jug
/ Janko Zorenč |
12 : 10 | 10 : 12 | 12 : 10 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 1 | |
8.kolo ŠD Tabor B : NTK Trbovlje B | Dušan Jug
/ Stane Petrič |
Jože Vodlan
/ Tomaž Rabuzin |
11 : 6 | 11 : 8 | 11 : 6 | 3 : 0 | ||
8.kolo ŠD Tabor B : NTK Trbovlje B | Janko Zorenč
/ Dušan Jug |
Jože Vodlan
/ Bojan Bezgovšek |
6 : 11 | 11 : 7 | 12 : 10 | 6 : 11 | 14 : 16 | 2 : 3 |
6.kolo RTT Celje : ŠD Tabor B | Vojteh Štor
/ Boris Škoberne |
Janko Zorenč
/ Dušan Jug |
11 : 4 | 11 : 7 | 3 : 11 | 10 : 12 | 10 : 12 | 2 : 3 |
5.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ŠD Tabor B | Tomaž Pinter
/ Alojz Lipar |
Stane Petrič
/ Dušan Jug |
6 : 11 | 5 : 11 | 6 : 11 | 0 : 3 | ||
5.kolo ŠD Marija Gradec : ŠD Tabor B | Alojz Lipar
/ Jože Cverle |
Dušan Jug
/ Uroš Breznikar |
11 : 9 | 9 : 11 | 11 : 7 | 10 : 12 | 5 : 11 | 2 : 3 |
4.kolo ŠD Tabor B : ŠD Trnava | Dušan Jug
/ Stane Petrič |
Igor Donko
/ Martin Jamnikar |
11 : 7 | 13 : 11 | 11 : 3 | 3 : 0 |