18.kolo NTK Trbovlje A : Cinkarna Celje |
Branko Forte
|
Gorazd Štor
|
11 : 5 |
11 : 5 |
11 : 6 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
17.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje C : Cinkarna Celje |
Jure Pejovnik
|
Gorazd Štor
|
9 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
6 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
17.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje C : Cinkarna Celje |
Janez Pejovnik
|
Gorazd Štor
|
10 : 12 |
3 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
17.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje C : Cinkarna Celje |
Niko Uršej
|
Gorazd Štor
|
11 : 5 |
9 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
15.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Tempo Velenje A |
Gorazd Štor
|
Simon Ročnik
|
11 : 9 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 9 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
14.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Vrhovo |
Gorazd Štor
|
Darko Jakobčič
|
16 : 14 |
20 : 22 |
14 : 16 |
12 : 14 |
|
1 : 3 |
14.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Vrhovo |
Gorazd Štor
|
Silvo Vižintin
|
11 : 6 |
9 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
14.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Vrhovo |
Gorazd Štor
|
Damjan Krulc
|
7 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
14 : 16 |
11 : 9 |
8 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
11.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : Cinkarna Celje |
Fredi Vodušek
|
Gorazd Štor
|
6 : 11 |
11 : 4 |
9 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
11.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : Cinkarna Celje |
Tadej Vodušek
|
Gorazd Štor
|
11 : 4 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 6 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
11.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje B : Cinkarna Celje |
Janez Škerlak
|
Gorazd Štor
|
9 : 11 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 8 |
8 : 11 |
5 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
9.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Trbovlje A |
Gorazd Štor
|
Andrej Potrbin
|
16 : 14 |
11 : 6 |
4 : 11 |
6 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
3 : 2 |
9.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Trbovlje A |
Gorazd Štor
|
Aleš Knez
|
12 : 10 |
5 : 11 |
17 : 15 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
3 : 2 |
9.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Trbovlje A |
Gorazd Štor
|
Blaž Vodlan
|
9 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
8.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Tempo Velenje C |
Gorazd Štor
|
Niko Uršej
|
11 : 2 |
12 : 10 |
12 : 10 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
8.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Tempo Velenje C |
Gorazd Štor
|
Jure Pejovnik
|
8 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
7 : 11 |
10 : 12 |
|
1 : 3 |
8.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Tempo Velenje C |
Gorazd Štor
|
Janez Pejovnik
|
11 : 2 |
11 : 8 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
|
3 : 1 |
7.kolo Cinkarna Celje : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Gorazd Štor
|
Vojko Urbajs
|
11 : 9 |
11 : 7 |
5 : 11 |
11 : 6 |
|
3 : 1 |
7.kolo Cinkarna Celje : ŠD Elin Rudnik Hrastnik A |
Gorazd Štor
|
Rok Oplotnik
|
11 : 9 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
3 : 2 |
6.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : Cinkarna Celje |
Simon Ročnik
|
Gorazd Štor
|
10 : 12 |
11 : 4 |
8 : 11 |
2 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
6.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : Cinkarna Celje |
Ivan Zera
|
Gorazd Štor
|
11 : 4 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
3 : 2 |
6.kolo NTK Tempo Velenje A : Cinkarna Celje |
Zoran Gajšek
|
Gorazd Štor
|
10 : 12 |
12 : 10 |
11 : 6 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 8 |
3 : 2 |
5.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje |
Silvo Vižintin
|
Gorazd Štor
|
11 : 8 |
8 : 11 |
12 : 10 |
11 : 9 |
|
3 : 1 |
5.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje |
Darko Jakobčič
|
Gorazd Štor
|
14 : 12 |
7 : 11 |
11 : 7 |
9 : 11 |
9 : 11 |
2 : 3 |
5.kolo NTK Vrhovo : Cinkarna Celje |
Damjan Krulc
|
Gorazd Štor
|
9 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 9 |
|
3 : 1 |
4.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Gorazd Štor
|
Miran Filipančič
|
11 : 7 |
11 : 9 |
11 : 6 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
4.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Gorazd Štor
|
Tomaž Limbek
|
5 : 11 |
11 : 3 |
9 : 11 |
4 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
4.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Rogaška Crystal |
Gorazd Štor
|
Zoran Bračun
|
11 : 6 |
11 : 6 |
11 : 7 |
|
|
3 : 0 |
3.kolo NTK Sevnica : Cinkarna Celje |
Zdravko Dražetić
|
Gorazd Štor
|
11 : 6 |
5 : 11 |
8 : 11 |
7 : 11 |
|
1 : 3 |
3.kolo NTK Sevnica : Cinkarna Celje |
Robert Dornik
|
Gorazd Štor
|
5 : 11 |
11 : 13 |
5 : 11 |
|
|
0 : 3 |
3.kolo NTK Sevnica : Cinkarna Celje |
Dejan Petakovič
|
Gorazd Štor
|
11 : 7 |
5 : 11 |
11 : 9 |
12 : 10 |
|
3 : 1 |
2.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Gorazd Štor
|
Igor Balažek
|
11 : 6 |
9 : 11 |
11 : 7 |
11 : 7 |
|
3 : 1 |
2.kolo Cinkarna Celje : NTK Tempo Velenje B |
Gorazd Štor
|
Fredi Vodušek
|
3 : 11 |
11 : 3 |
11 : 13 |
11 : 8 |
11 : 8 |
3 : 2 |